Matcher 4.Borlänge Energi
Antal: 49
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2125 | F15-1 | 08:00 | Järla IF - IFK Viksjö | 3-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1967 | P15-3 | 09:10 | Järla IF - Tichon Chadash | 0-10 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1538 | P13-3 | 10:20 | Kvarnsvedens IK röd - IFK Lidingö FK | 4-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1953 | P15-2 | 11:20 | Tynset IF - Unik | 3-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1522 | P13-2 | 12:30 | Tucuman - Degerfors IF | 4-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1603 | P14-3 | 13:40 | Falu BS FK - Mockfjärds BK | 3-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1587 | P14-2 | 14:50 | Enköpings SK FK - Söderhamns FF vit | 3-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1028 | F13-1 | 16:00 | Sala FF - Tynset IF | 9-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
2148 | F15-1 | 17:00 | Järla IF - Charlottenlund SK | 4-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1894 | P16-2 | 19:00 | IFK Grängesberg - Dalkurd FF | 0-9 | 4.Borlänge Energi |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1540 | P13-3 | 08:00 | Dalkurd - Järla IF | 6-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1541 | P13-3 | 09:00 | Atlético Paulistinha - Kvarnsvedens IK röd | 5-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
2131 | F15-1 | 10:00 | IF Tunabro - IFK Viksjö | 2-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1957 | P15-2 | 11:10 | IF Tunabro - Tynset IF | 1-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1607 | P14-3 | 13:20 | Mockfjärds BK - Söderhamns FF blå | 1-6 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1513 | P13-1 | 14:20 | IF Tunabro - Morgongåva SK | 0-5 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1959 | P15-2 | 15:20 | Boo FF - IF Tunabro | 6-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1515 | P13-1 | 17:30 | Cecap Cruz Azul - Forssa BK | 1-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1556 | P13-3 | 18:30 | Samuelsdals IF - Kvarnsvedens IK röd | 0-9 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1614 | P14-3 | 19:30 | FC Deren Sumida - Kungsgårdens SK | 3-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2133 | F15-1 | 08:00 | Järla IF - IF Tunabro | 3-3 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1594 | P14-2 | 09:10 | IK Brage - Slätta SK | 3-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1962 | P15-2 | 10:10 | IF Tunabro - Atlético Paulistinha | 0-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1947 | P15-1 | 11:20 | Funbo IF - IK Brage | 1-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1532 | P13-2 | 12:30 | Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Tucuman | 0-3 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1077 | F14-1 | 14:30 | Films SK - FK D/Ö - Forssa BK | 1-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1901 | P16-2 | 15:30 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Skyllbergs IK | 4-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1520 | P13-1 | 16:40 | Cecap Cruz Azul - IF Tunabro | 2-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1612 | P14-3 | 17:40 | Falu BS FK - Söderhamns FF blå | 0-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
2078 | F16-2 | 18:40 | Österlövsta FF - Falu BS | 1-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2149 | F15-1 | 08:00 | Rävåsens IK - IF Tunabro | 2-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
2058 | F16-1 | 09:10 | Ärla /Stenkvista - IF Tunabro | 0-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1904 | P16-2 | 10:20 | Skyllbergs IK - IFK Grängesberg | 3-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1055 | F13-2 | 11:30 | Ärla/Stenkvista - Hedesunda IF | 2-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1583 | P14-1 | 12:40 | Järla IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0-9 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1907 | P16-2 | 14:40 | IFK Grängesberg - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 0-5 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1950 | P15-1 | 16:00 | IK Brage - Morgongåva SK | 5-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1105 | F14-2 | 17:50 | Torsångs IF - Boo FF 2 | 0-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1084 | F14-1 | 18:50 | Bullermyrens IK - Slätta SK | 2-3 | 4.Borlänge Energi |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1497 | P13 | 08:00 | Cecap Cruz Azul - Degerfors IF | 3-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 4 | |
1504 | P13 | 09:10 | IF Tunabro - Järla IF | 3-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | Plac. 13-14 | |
1773 | F13 | 10:10 | Olands FF - Falu BS/Slätta SK | 5-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 3 | |
1560 | P14 | 11:20 | IFK Uppsala - FC Deren Sumida | 4-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 3 | |
1853 | P16 | 12:30 | Tynset IF - Hampetorp Odensbackens IF | 2-3 | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 1 | |
1926 | P15 | 13:50 | Tichon Chadash - Tucuman 2 | 4-5 | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 3 | |
1924 | P15 | 15:10 | IK Brage - Elverum Fotball | 2-5 (STR) | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 1 | |
1498 | P13 | 16:20 | JK Tammeka - Tucuman | 0-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | Semifinal 1 | |
2036 | F16 | 17:30 | Ärla /Stenkvista - Österlövsta FF | 0-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi | Plac. 5-6 | |
1928 | P15 | 18:50 | Elverum Fotball - Atlético Paulistinha | 3-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | Semifinal 1 |